850nm Polarization Locked Single Mode VCSEL Chip

850nm Polarization Locked Single Mode VCSEL Chip

850nm Polarization Locked Single Mode VCSEL Chip Features: Single transverse and longitudinal mode Polarization stable emission Low power consumption High reliability Gaussian beam profile Backside cathode and topside anode configuration  RoHS compliant
Chat Now

Product Details

850nm Polarization Locked Single Mode VCSEL Chip

Features:

Single transverse and longitudinal mode

Polarization stable emission

Low power consumption

High reliability

Gaussian beam profile

Backside cathode and topside anode configuration  RoHS compliant

Hot Tags: 850nm polarization locked single mode vcsel chip, China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, wholesale, customized, PLC Splitter-Mini Type, single fiber cwdm, cisco dwdm device, Steel Tube Mini 1x4 Optical PLC Splitter, CWDM Device 3 Ports, 1x4 Fiber PLC Splitter Plastic ABS Box

Inquiry

You Might Also Like