G657A1 SM 0° MT-FA Jumper

G657A1 SM 0° MT-FA Jumper

Can perfectly used in 40G/100G Active SFP Module.
Chat Now

Product Details

G657A1 SM 0° MT-FA Jumper

12f g657a1 mt to jumper

Specifications
ParameterSpecificationUnitsNotes
Channel Number
12CH1. Comply with ROHS requirements
Fiber TypesG657A1

Pigtail TypeRibbon fiber

Fiber ColorBlue/Orange/Green/Brown/Grey/White/Red/Black/Yellow/Purple/Pink/Aqua

Jumper0+-1°, 0.1+-0.2mm

Connector Type0° MT Ferrule(Female)

Length30+-0.5nm
Operating Temperature-40~+85
Storage Temperature-40~+85



ParameterSpecificationUnitsNotes
Channel Number
12CH1. Comply with ROHS requirements
Fiber TypesOM3-300
Pigtail TypeRibbon fiber
Fiber ColorBlue/Orange/Green/Brown/Grey/White/Red/Black/Yellow/Purple/Pink/Aqua
Jumper0+-1°, 0.1+-0.2mm
Connector Type0° MT Ferrule(Female)
Length30+-0.5nm
Operating Temperature-40~+85
Storage Temperature-40~+85



Hot Tags: g657a1 sm 0° mt-fa jumper, China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, wholesale, customized, dual lc fiber connector, 8CH CWDM DWDM Mux Demux ABS Box Type, cwdm 8ch, outdoor fiber patch cord, om3 fiber patch cables, 100G CFP4 optical transceiver modules

Inquiry

You Might Also Like