OM3 MT-FA Jumper

OM3 MT-FA Jumper

Low insertion loss, high return loss, high stability and reliability to be used in 40G/100G SFP Module.
Chat Now

Product Details

G657A1 SM MT-FA Jumper

12f om3 mt to jumper

Specifications
ParameterSpecificationUnitsNotes
Channel Number
12CH1. Comply with ROHS requirements
Fiber TypesOM3-300
Pigtail TypeRibbon fiber
Fiber ColorBlue/Orange/Green/Brown/Grey/White/Red/Black/Yellow/Purple/Pink/Aqua
Jumper0+-1°, 0.1+-0.2mm
Connector Type0° MT Ferrule(Female)
Length30+-0.5nm
Operating Temperature-40~+85
Storage Temperature-40~+85


Specifications
ParameterSpecificationUnitsNotes
Channel Number
12CH1. Comply with ROHS requirements
Fiber TypesOM3-300
Pigtail TypeRibbon fiber
Fiber ColorBlue/Orange/Green/Brown/Grey/White/Red/Black/Yellow/Purple/Pink/Aqua
Jumper0+-1°, 0.1+-0.2mm
Connector Type0° MT Ferrule(Female)
Length30+-0.5nm
Operating Temperature-40~+85
Storage Temperature-40~+85



Hot Tags: om3 mt-fa jumper, China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, wholesale, customized, qsfp28 10g, fiber duplex patch cord cable lc-lc, mtp jumper, FTTH GEPON ONU, 10G SFP+ 100Km 1550nm, 8LC 8LC Duplex Patch Cord

Inquiry

You Might Also Like